• Mixed Poule 1
  • Mixed Poule 2
  • DE
  • Results

Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Howarth, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
Cupper, Alexander
HEREFORD / GBR
2 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 18 +4
Williamson, Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 5 +24
Steer, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
Hough, Grace
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
5 D0 D1 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Fuschillo, Rocco
EATON SQ / LON / GBR
6 D2 D0 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 15 28 -13
Asling, Jasey
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
7 D0 D3 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 14 26 -12
Referee(s):
Powell, Chris
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Briggs, Jamie
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
Forse, Jessica
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
2 D0 D3 D0 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Swainson, Owen
RUSSELL / GBR
3 V5 V5 D0 V2 V5 4 0.80 17 15 +2
Hyde, Bronwen
SSCIP / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
Daniel, Dylan
BRYANT / EAST / GBR
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 10 +9
Shepherd, Ellis
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 0.20 10 24 -14
Referee(s):
Goldberg, Sierra
CARDIFF-U / WAL / USA

Poule #3
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kloss, James
RUSSELL / GBR
1 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Fouracre-Evans, Morgan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D3 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Huckle, Benjamin
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Williams-Howe, Sydney
SKISS / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
El-Saie, Zayd
SUSSEX / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Takle, Douglas
COBHAM / GBR
6 V4 V5 D4 D3 D0 2 0.40 16 17 -1
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Steer, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 23 23 0
Howarth, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Fouracre-Evans, Morgan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D4 D2 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Takle, Douglas
COBHAM / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 25 12 +13
Asling, Jasey
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
5 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 11 27 -16
Shepherd, Ellis
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
6 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 17 30 -13
El-Saie, Zayd
SUSSEX / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
Referee(s):
Wild, Chris
CARDIFF-U / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Swainson, Owen
RUSSELL / GBR
1 D2 V5 V2 D1 V5 3 0.60 15 17 -2
Huckle, Benjamin
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 20 0
Fuschillo, Rocco
EATON SQ / LON / GBR
3 D3 D4 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 25 -12
Kloss, James
RUSSELL / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V4 3 0.60 15 16 -1
Briggs, Jamie
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Cupper, Alexander
HEREFORD / GBR
6 D3 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 15 20 -5
Referee(s):
Idziaszczyk, Peter
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #3
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hough, Grace
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Forse, Jessica
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
2 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Williams-Howe, Sydney
SKISS / NW / GBR
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 16 -1
Williamson, Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 7 +12
Hyde, Bronwen
SSCIP / NW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 9 +7
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Goldberg, Sierra
CARDIFF-U / WAL / USA

Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Williamson, Lucy-Belle 
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR  (1) Williamson, Lucy-Belle 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) Williamson, Lucy-Belle 
(5) Hough, Grace    10 - 1
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
4CLUBS / NW / GBR  (4) Forse, Jessica   
(4) Forse, Jessica  10 - 5
Ref:  Stanley, Abigail 
 
4CLUBS / NW / GBR    (1) Williamson, Lucy-Belle 
(3) Williams-Howe, Sydney    10 - 8 
SKISS / NW / GBR  (3) Williams-Howe, Sydney     
(6) -BYE-       
    (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(7) -BYE-    10 - 3
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
 
  (2) Hyde, Bronwen   
(2) Hyde, Bronwen     
SSCIP / NW / GBR   

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Williamson, Lucy-Belle SKIPTON  YSHIRE  GBR 
2 Hyde, Bronwen SSCIP  NW  GBR 
3T Forse, Jessica 4CLUBS  NW  GBR 
3T Williams-Howe, Sydney SKISS  NW  GBR 
5 Hough, Grace 4CLUBS  NW  GBR