• Mixed Poule 1
  • Mixed Poule 2
  • DE
  • Results

Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Phillips, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 25 -24
Thomas, Lottie
RUSSELL / GBR
2 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 16 +2
Shaw, John-Paul
MX / SE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Allen, Samuel
TRURO / SW / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 0.40 20 19 +1
Kujawski, Wiktor
TRURO / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Saunders, Nicole
MARSH / NW / GBR
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 0.40 12 18 -6
Referee(s):
Jones, Dylan
RUSSELL / GBR
Goldberg, Sierra
CARDIFF-U / WAL / USA

Poule #2
On piste 3  at 09:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / GBR
1 D3 V5 D0 D1 D3 1 0.20 12 22 -10
Galazka, Dylan
RUSSELL / GBR
2 V5 V5 D0 D4 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Porter, Piotr
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D2 D2 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Barnsley, Luke
TRURO / SW / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 8 +14
Holdsworth, Darcy
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Jenkins, Gracie
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 17 +5
Referee(s):
Martin, Thomas
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Holmes, Kathryn
RUSSELL / GBR

Poule #1
On piste 3  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Galazka, Dylan
RUSSELL / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 11 +7
Phillips, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Shaw, John-Paul
MX / SE / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 16 12 +4
Saunders, Nicole
MARSH / NW / GBR
4 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 8 17 -9
Holdsworth, Darcy
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Jones, Dylan
RUSSELL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 1  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kujawski, Wiktor
TRURO / GBR
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Barnsley, Luke
TRURO / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
Allen, Samuel
TRURO / SW / GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 9 +11
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / GBR
4 D3 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 0.20 13 21 -8
Porter, Piotr
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
5 D3 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Thomas, Lottie
RUSSELL / GBR
6 D1 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 0.20 8 22 -14
Referee(s):
Martin, Thomas
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Holmes, Kathryn
RUSSELL / GBR

Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Barnsley, Luke 
TRURO / SW / GBR  (1) Barnsley, Luke 
(8) Phillips, Oliver  10 - 0 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (1) Barnsley, Luke 
(5) Allen, Samuel    10 - 7 
TRURO / SW / GBR  (4) Kujawski, Wiktor   
(4) Kujawski, Wiktor  10 - 9   
TRURO / GBR    (1) Barnsley, Luke 
(3) Shaw, John-Paul    10 - 9 
MX / SE / GBR  (3) Shaw, John-Paul     
(6) Galazka, Dylan  10 - 3     
RUSSELL / GBR    (2) Holdsworth, Darcy   
(7) Porter, Piotr    10 - 6   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (2) Holdsworth, Darcy   
(2) Holdsworth, Darcy  10 - 2   
TRURO / SW / GBR   

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Barnsley, Luke TRURO  SW  GBR 
2 Holdsworth, Darcy TRURO  SW  GBR 
3T Shaw, John-Paul MX  SE  GBR 
3T Kujawski, Wiktor TRURO    GBR 
5 Allen, Samuel TRURO  SW  GBR 
6 Galazka, Dylan RUSSELL    GBR 
7 Porter, Piotr RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
8 Phillips, Oliver RUSSELL  WAL  GBR