• Poule Rd. 1
  • Poule Rd. 2
  • DE
  • Results

Poule #1
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Young, Ewan
SWINDON / GBR
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 20 -1
Sheath, Sebastian
ESCRIME-W / SOUTH / GBR
2 D1 D3 D1 D3 D0 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Tate, Liam
WASHINGTON / NE / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
Kelsey, Ryan Lee
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
Malgari, Massimiliano
S-BOSTON / LON / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 2 0.33 17 24 -7
Hayes, Harri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 1.00 28 6 +22
Rutherford, Luke
FERNWOOD / EMID / GBR
7 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 28 -14

Poule #2
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Thomas, William
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 25 -25
Gravelle, Macsen
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 D1 V2 V5 V5 4 0.80 18 11 +7
Morrison, Duncan
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Townson, Lucas
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D0 D2 D3 D1 1 0.20 11 16 -5
Plastow, Luca
COBHAM / SE / GBR
5 V5 D4 D3 V4 D4 2 0.40 20 18 +2
Goodenough, Ollie
BATH / SW / GBR
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6

Poule #3
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Plant, Oscar
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 14 +4
Nash, Oliver
COLDFIELD / WMID / GBR
2 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Sampson, Dominic
KENILWORTH / WMID / GBR
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 18 -1
Suha, Adam
MANCHESTER / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
Baxter, Finn
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Gibbon, Rhodri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1

Poule #1
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hayes, Harri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
Plant, Oscar
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Nash, Oliver
COLDFIELD / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
Thomas, William
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 D0 D3 D3 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
Baxter, Finn
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
5 D0 D1 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 10 27 -17
Goodenough, Ollie
BATH / SW / GBR
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 0.67 24 18 +6
Sampson, Dominic
KENILWORTH / WMID / GBR
7 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 20 21 -1

Poule #2
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Gibbon, Rhodri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 18 0
Gravelle, Macsen
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D4 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 23 -10
Plastow, Luca
COBHAM / SE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Suha, Adam
MANCHESTER / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 12 +11
Sheath, Sebastian
ESCRIME-W / SOUTH / GBR
5 D2 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Malgari, Massimiliano
S-BOSTON / LON / GBR
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2

Poule #3
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Townson, Lucas
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 V4 3 0.60 17 18 -1
Kelsey, Ryan Lee
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
Morrison, Duncan
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
Young, Ewan
SWINDON / GBR
4 D3 D0 D1 D3 V5 1 0.20 12 20 -8
Tate, Liam
WASHINGTON / NE / GBR
5 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 19 -1
Rutherford, Luke
FERNWOOD / EMID / GBR
6 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 4 24 -20

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Hayes, Harri 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (1) Hayes, Harri 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Hayes, Harri 
(17) Baxter, Finn    10 - 1 
4CLUBS / NW / GBR  (17) Baxter, Finn   
(16) Rutherford, Luke  10 - 4   
FERNWOOD / EMID / GBR    (1) Hayes, Harri 
(9) Gravelle, Macsen    10 - 6 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (9) Gravelle, Macsen     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Gibbon, Rhodri   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (8) Gibbon, Rhodri   
(8) Gibbon, Rhodri     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (1) Hayes, Harri 
(5) Plastow, Luca    10 - 3 
COBHAM / SE / GBR  (5) Plastow, Luca     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Plastow, Luca     
(21) -BYE-    10 - 5     
  (12) Nash, Oliver       
(12) Nash, Oliver         
COLDFIELD / WMID / GBR    (4) Suha, Adam   
(13) Malgari, Massimiliano    10 - 2   
S-BOSTON / LON / GBR  (13) Malgari, Massimiliano     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Suha, Adam   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (4) Suha, Adam   
(4) Suha, Adam     
MANCHESTER / NW / GBR    (2) Morrison, Duncan 
(3) Kelsey, Ryan Lee    10 - 8
Ref:  Wild, Chris 
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR  (3) Kelsey, Ryan Lee     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Kelsey, Ryan Lee     
(19) Thomas, William    10 - 5     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (14) Townson, Lucas       
(14) Townson, Lucas  10 - 1       
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR    (6) Goodenough, Ollie     
(11) Sampson, Dominic    10 - 4     
KENILWORTH / WMID / GBR  (11) Sampson, Dominic         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Goodenough, Ollie       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 5       
  (6) Goodenough, Ollie       
(6) Goodenough, Ollie         
BATH / SW / GBR    (2) Morrison, Duncan   
(7) Plant, Oscar    10 - 4   
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (7) Plant, Oscar     
(26) -BYE-       
    (10) Tate, Liam     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 1     
  (10) Tate, Liam       
(10) Tate, Liam         
WASHINGTON / NE / GBR    (2) Morrison, Duncan   
(15) Young, Ewan    10 - 5   
SWINDON / GBR  (15) Young, Ewan     
(18) Sheath, Sebastian  10 - 2     
ESCRIME-W / SOUTH / GBR    (2) Morrison, Duncan   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (2) Morrison, Duncan   
(2) Morrison, Duncan     
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR   

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Morrison, Duncan WEST FIFE  SCO-C  GBR 
2 Hayes, Harri RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
3T Goodenough, Ollie BATH  SW  GBR 
3T Suha, Adam MANCHESTER  NW  GBR 
5 Kelsey, Ryan Lee 4CLUBS  WMID  GBR 
6 Plastow, Luca COBHAM  SE  GBR 
7 Gibbon, Rhodri RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
8 Tate, Liam WASHINGTON  NE  GBR 
9 Plant, Oscar MILLFIELD  SW  GBR 
10 Gravelle, Macsen RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
11 Sampson, Dominic KENILWORTH  WMID  GBR 
12 Nash, Oliver COLDFIELD  WMID  GBR 
13 Malgari, Massimiliano S-BOSTON  LON  GBR 
14 Townson, Lucas 4CLUBS  WMID  GBR 
15 Young, Ewan SWINDON    GBR 
16 Baxter, Finn 4CLUBS  NW  GBR 
17 Rutherford, Luke FERNWOOD  EMID  GBR 
18 Sheath, Sebastian ESCRIME-W  SOUTH  GBR 
19 Thomas, William RUSSELL  WAL  GBR