• Mixed Poule 1
  • Mixed Poule 2
  • DE
  • Results

Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Howarth, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
Cupper, Alexander
HEREFORD / GBR
2 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 18 +4
Williamson, Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 5 +24
Steer, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
Hough, Grace
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
5 D0 D1 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Fuschillo, Rocco
EATON SQ / LON / GBR
6 D2 D0 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 15 28 -13
Asling, Jasey
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
7 D0 D3 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 14 26 -12
Referee(s):
Powell, Chris
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Briggs, Jamie
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 14 +8
Forse, Jessica
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
2 D0 D3 D0 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Swainson, Owen
RUSSELL / GBR
3 V5 V5 D0 V2 V5 4 0.80 17 15 +2
Hyde, Bronwen
SSCIP / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 10 +12
Daniel, Dylan
BRYANT / EAST / GBR
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 10 +9
Shepherd, Ellis
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 0.20 10 24 -14
Referee(s):
Goldberg, Sierra
CARDIFF-U / WAL / USA

Poule #3
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kloss, James
RUSSELL / GBR
1 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Fouracre-Evans, Morgan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D3 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
Huckle, Benjamin
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Williams-Howe, Sydney
SKISS / NW / GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
El-Saie, Zayd
SUSSEX / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Takle, Douglas
COBHAM / GBR
6 V4 V5 D4 D3 D0 2 0.40 16 17 -1
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Steer, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 23 23 0
Howarth, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 15 +14
Fouracre-Evans, Morgan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D4 D2 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Takle, Douglas
COBHAM / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 25 12 +13
Asling, Jasey
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
5 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 11 27 -16
Shepherd, Ellis
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
6 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 17 30 -13
El-Saie, Zayd
SUSSEX / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
Referee(s):
Wild, Chris
CARDIFF-U / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Swainson, Owen
RUSSELL / GBR
1 D2 V5 V2 D1 V5 3 0.60 15 17 -2
Huckle, Benjamin
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 20 0
Fuschillo, Rocco
EATON SQ / LON / GBR
3 D3 D4 D3 D2 D1 0 0.00 13 25 -12
Kloss, James
RUSSELL / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V4 3 0.60 15 16 -1
Briggs, Jamie
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Cupper, Alexander
HEREFORD / GBR
6 D3 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 15 20 -5
Referee(s):
Idziaszczyk, Peter
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #3
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hough, Grace
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Forse, Jessica
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
2 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Williams-Howe, Sydney
SKISS / NW / GBR
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 16 -1
Williamson, Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 7 +12
Hyde, Bronwen
SSCIP / NW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 9 +7
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Goldberg, Sierra
CARDIFF-U / WAL / USA

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) El-Saie, Zayd 
SUSSEX / GBR  (1) El-Saie, Zayd 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) El-Saie, Zayd 
(9) Cupper, Alexander    8 - 2 
HEREFORD / GBR  (9) Cupper, Alexander   
(8) Kloss, James  10 - 2   
RUSSELL / GBR    (1) El-Saie, Zayd 
(5) Swainson, Owen    8 - 7 
RUSSELL / GBR  (5) Swainson, Owen     
(12) Shepherd, Ellis  10 - 3     
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR    (5) Swainson, Owen   
(13) Fouracre-Evans, Morgan    10 - 4   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (13) Fouracre-Evans, Morgan   
(4) Huckle, Benjamin  10 - 9   
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR    (2) Briggs, Jamie 
(3) Howarth, Oliver    10 - 6 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (3) Howarth, Oliver     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Howarth, Oliver     
(11) Fuschillo, Rocco    10 - 0     
EATON SQ / LON / GBR  (6) Takle, Douglas       
(6) Takle, Douglas  9 - 3       
COBHAM / GBR    (2) Briggs, Jamie   
(7) Steer, Ethan    10 - 3   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (7) Steer, Ethan     
(10) Asling, Jasey  10 - 1     
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR    (2) Briggs, Jamie   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) Briggs, Jamie   
(2) Briggs, Jamie     
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR   

Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Briggs, Jamie CRAWLEY  SE  GBR 
2 El-Saie, Zayd SUSSEX    GBR 
3T Swainson, Owen RUSSELL    GBR 
3T Howarth, Oliver RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
5 Takle, Douglas COBHAM    GBR 
6 Steer, Ethan RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
7 Cupper, Alexander HEREFORD    GBR 
8 Fouracre-Evans, Morgan RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
9 Huckle, Benjamin CRAWLEY  SE  GBR 
10 Kloss, James RUSSELL    GBR 
11 Asling, Jasey LAMPETER  WAL  GBR 
12 Fuschillo, Rocco EATON SQ  LON  GBR 
13 Shepherd, Ellis HEREFORD  WMID  GBR