• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules Rd 2
  • Roules Rd 1 (Mixed)

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Jenkins, Gracie 121244  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed  WAL  GBR 
2 Corcoran, Erin 121302  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
3T Khan, Aneesah 122586  London Sabre Club  LON  GBR 
3T Abram-Moore, Bea 126841  Truro  SW  GBR 
5 Zaky, Morgan 125760  Millfield  SW  GBR 
6 Gray, Oriel 128375  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed  WAL  GBR 

Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Corcoran, Erin 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (1) Corcoran, Erin 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) Corcoran, Erin 
(5) Zaky, Morgan    10 - 4 
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (4) Khan, Aneesah   
(4) Khan, Aneesah  10 - 3   
LDN-SABRE / LON / GBR    Jenkins, Gracie 
(3) Abram-Moore, Bea    10 - 7 
TRURO / SW / GBR  (3) Abram-Moore, Bea     
(6) Gray, Oriel  10 - 9     
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR    (2) Jenkins, Gracie   
(7) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Jenkins, Gracie   
(2) Jenkins, Gracie     
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Gray, Oriel
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR
1 D0 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Jenkins, Gracie
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Khan, Aneesah
LDN-SABRE / LON / GBR
3 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 0.40 17 18 -1
Corcoran, Erin
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
Abram-Moore, Bea
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 18 +1
Zaky, Morgan
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
6 V5 D3 D0 D0 D3 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Referee(s):
Martin, Thomas
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
Sale, Cormac
MARSHALL / NW / GBR
1 D1 V5 D1 1 0.33 7 12 -5
Corcoran, Erin
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 8 +7
Sanders, Ben
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
3 D2 D4 D1 0 0.00 7 15 -8
Toms, Oliver
WREKIN / WMID / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.67 13 7 +6
Referee(s):
Howes, Nick
GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Fidler, Nathaniel
MARSHALL / NW / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 15 +1
Coley, LLewellin
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 0.25 14 15 -1
Khan, Aneesah
LDN-SABRE / LON / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 15 +2
Gillespie, Vinnie
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
4 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 9 16 -7
Holdsworth, Darcy
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 10 +5
Referee(s):
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Cromie, Max
TRURO / SW / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 8 +11
Cross, Gareth
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
Gray, Oriel
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR
3 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 0.25 13 18 -5
Aldgate, Daniel
MARSHALL / NW / GBR
4 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 16 -3
Zaky, Morgan
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
5 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 8 20 -12
Referee(s):
Jackson, Adam
BRIDGEND / WAL / GBR

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ashenden, William
MX / SE / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 14 +6
Gougoulias, Olympios
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR
2 D4 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 18 21 -3
Chorlton, Nathan
MARSHALL / NW / GBR
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
Abram-Moore, Bea
TRURO / SW / GBR
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 22 -5
Newton, Henry
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
5 D0 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 0.20 8 22 -14
Jenkins, Gracie
DDRAIG / WAL / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
Referee(s):
Ren, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR