• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Jones, Rachel 114364  Salle Kiss  NW  GBR 
2 Curwen, Becci 120689  Millfield / Wrekin Sword  SW  GBR 
3T Peake, Sophie 123711  Hereford  WMID  GBR 
3T Harbord, Emily 113690  Bath Sword  SW  GBR 
5 Watson, Alice 123770  Hereford  WMID  GBR 
6 Dyer, Esme 119733  Bath Sword  SW  GBR 
7 Dudley, Amelia 123451  Bishop Challoner  SE  GBR 
8 Petrongari, Ginevra 130420  Millfield  SW  GBR 
9 Meyer, Jade 121068  Excalibur  SW  GBR 
10 Hoult, Lucy 119557  Cobham  SE  GBR 
11 Roberts, Niamh 125497  Bristol FC  SW  GBR 
12 Canty, Sephrenia 120986  Team Melia  WAL  GBR 
13 Davenport, Zoe 109730  Gloucester  SW  GBR 
14 Bird, Lily 126949  Fencers' Club London  LON  GBR 
15 Gale, Emily 103323  Roselyon  SW  GBR 

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Curwen, Becci 
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (1) Curwen, Becci 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Curwen, Becci 
(9) Dudley, Amelia    12 - 8 
BISHCHALL / SE / GBR  (8) Dudley, Amelia   
(8) Hoult, Lucy  15 - 12   
COBHAM / SE / GBR    (1) Curwen, Becci 
(5) Watson, Alice    15 - 10 
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR  (5) Watson, Alice     
(12) Canty, Sephrenia  15 - 10     
MELIA / WAL / GBR    (4) Harbord, Emily   
(13) Davenport, Zoe    15 - 11   
GLOUC / SW / GBR  (4) Harbord, Emily   
(4) Harbord, Emily  15 - 3   
BATH / SW / GBR    Jones, Rachel 
(3) Jones, Rachel    15 - 8 
SKISS / NW / GBR  (3) Jones, Rachel     
(14) Bird, Lily  15 - 7     
FENCLDN / LON / GBR    (3) Jones, Rachel     
(11) Petrongari, Ginevra    15 - 3     
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (6) Petrongari, Ginevra       
(6) Meyer, Jade  15 - 9       
EXCALBR / SW / GBR    (2) Jones, Rachel   
(7) Dyer, Esme    15 - 5   
BATH / SW / GBR  (7) Dyer, Esme     
(10) Roberts, Niamh  13 - 6     
BRISTOL / SW / GBR    (2) Peake, Sophie   
(15) Gale, Emily    15 - 6   
ROSELYON / SW / GBR  (2) Peake, Sophie   
(2) Peake, Sophie  15 - 5   
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hoult, Lucy
COBHAM / SE / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 0.50 20 24 -4
Harbord, Emily
BATH / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Roberts, Niamh
BRISTOL / SW / GBR
3 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Gale, Emily
ROSELYON / SW / GBR
4 D2 D3 D3 D3 D1 D0 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Meyer, Jade
EXCALBR / SW / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 20 +6
Canty, Sephrenia
MELIA / WAL / GBR
6 D3 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 13 26 -13
Peake, Sophie
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Davenport, Zoe
GLOUC / SW / GBR
1 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 0.14 8 34 -26
Petrongari, Ginevra
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
2 V5 D2 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 0.29 22 28 -6
Curwen, Becci
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 15 +20
Dudley, Amelia
BISHCHALL / SE / GBR
4 V5 V4 D2 D4 D4 D2 V5 3 0.43 26 26 0
Watson, Alice
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.71 28 22 +6
Jones, Rachel
SKISS / NW / GBR
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 12 +20
Dyer, Esme
BATH / SW / GBR
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 0.57 24 22 +2
Bird, Lily
FENCLDN / LON / GBR
8 D4 D4 D4 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 19 35 -16
Referee(s):
Weedon, Max
GBR