• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Sallaba, Tara 119814  Chichester  SE  GBR 
2 Silk, Georgia 117005  Mallard FC  SE  GBR 
3T Williamson, Lucy-Belle 117958  Sheffield Buccaneers  YSHIRE  GBR 
3T Hyde, Bronwen 118099  Salle Scipanovs  NW  GBR 
5 Dawe, Phoebe 116239  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
6 Bulman, Imogen 123564  Aldershot  SE  GBR 
7 Edgecliffe-Johnson, Imogen 123406  Aldershot  SOUTH  GBR 
8 Britton, Louisa 120370  Cardiff  WAL  GBR 
9 Macey, Charlotte 124325  ZFW  LON  GBR 
10 Lawson, Angelica 123688  St Benedict's  LON  GBR 
11 Bidgood, Elysia 125567  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
12 Quelch, Abigail 120632  Salle Oxon  SOUTH  GBR 
13 Forse, Jessica 124260  Four of Clubs  NW  GBR 
14 Williams-Howe, Sydney 118243  Salle Kiss  NW  GBR 
15 Tan, Jeannie 123764  Escrime  SOUTH  GBR 
16 de N'Yeurt, Tabitha 121218  Thornbury  SW  GBR 
17 Launder, Elinor 125704  Millfield  SW  GBR 
18 Hudson, Jade 130446  Hereford  WMID  GBR 

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Hyde, Bronwen 
SSCIP / NW / GBR  (1) Hyde, Bronwen 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Hyde, Bronwen 
(17) Launder, Elinor    10 - 2 
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (16) de N'Yeurt, Tabitha   
(16) de N'Yeurt, Tabitha  10 - 1   
THORNBRY / SW / GBR    (1) Hyde, Bronwen 
(9) Britton, Louisa    10 - 9 
CARDIFF / WAL / GBR  (9) Britton, Louisa     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Britton, Louisa   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (8) Macey, Charlotte   
(8) Macey, Charlotte     
ZFW / LON / GBR    (1) Sallaba, Tara 
(5) Bulman, Imogen    10 - 7 
ALDERSHOT / SE / GBR  (5) Bulman, Imogen     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Bulman, Imogen     
(21) -BYE-    10 - 8     
  (12) Quelch, Abigail       
(12) Quelch, Abigail         
OXON / SOUTH / GBR    (4) Sallaba, Tara   
(13) Forse, Jessica    10 - 5   
4CLUBS / NW / GBR  (13) Forse, Jessica     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Sallaba, Tara   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) Sallaba, Tara   
(4) Sallaba, Tara     
CHICSTR / SE / GBR    Sallaba, Tara 
(3) Dawe, Phoebe    10 - 5 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (3) Dawe, Phoebe     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Dawe, Phoebe     
(19) -BYE-    10 - 3     
  (14) Williams-Howe, Sydney       
(14) Williams-Howe, Sydney         
SKISS / NW / GBR    (3) Silk, Georgia     
(11) Bidgood, Elysia    10 - 4     
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR  (11) Bidgood, Elysia         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Silk, Georgia       
(27) -BYE-    8 - 4       
  (6) Silk, Georgia       
(6) Silk, Georgia         
MALLARD / SE / GBR    (2) Silk, Georgia   
(7) Edgecliffe-Johnson, Imogen    10 - 4   
ALDERSHOT / SOUTH / GBR  (7) Edgecliffe-Johnson, Imogen     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Edgecliffe-Johnson, Imogen     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 4     
  (10) Lawson, Angelica       
(10) Lawson, Angelica         
STBENIDCITS / LON / GBR    (2) Williamson, Lucy-Belle   
(15) Tan, Jeannie    10 - 3   
ESCRIME / SOUTH / GBR  (15) Tan, Jeannie     
(18) Hudson, Jade  10 - 0     
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR    (2) Williamson, Lucy-Belle   
(31) -BYE-    5 - 3   
  (2) Williamson, Lucy-Belle   
(2) Williamson, Lucy-Belle     
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
Forse, Jessica
4CLUBS / NW / GBR
1 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 3 0.38 21 30 -9
Macey, Charlotte
ZFW / LON / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D0 D3 V5 4 0.50 28 25 +3
Tan, Jeannie
ESCRIME / SOUTH / GBR
3 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 2 0.25 18 32 -14
Williamson, Lucy-Belle
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V3 7 0.88 32 13 +19
Launder, Elinor
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
5 D1 D1 D2 D0 D4 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 12 40 -28
Britton, Louisa
CARDIFF / WAL / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.50 32 31 +1
Sallaba, Tara
CHICSTR / SE / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 6 0.75 37 16 +21
Bidgood, Elysia
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
8 V5 V5 V3 D1 V5 D4 D1 D0 4 0.50 24 29 -5
Silk, Georgia
MALLARD / SE / GBR
9 V4 D1 V4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.75 29 17 +12
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
Edgecliffe-Johnson, Imogen
ALDERSHOT / SOUTH / GBR
1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.63 30 21 +9
de N'Yeurt, Tabitha
THORNBRY / SW / GBR
2 D2 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 0.13 19 33 -14
Hyde, Bronwen
SSCIP / NW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 1.00 40 12 +28
Dawe, Phoebe
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 0.88 37 20 +17
Lawson, Angelica
STBENIDCITS / LON / GBR
5 D2 V3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.50 28 30 -2
Williams-Howe, Sydney
SKISS / NW / GBR
6 D1 V4 D1 D3 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 0.25 20 32 -12
Quelch, Abigail
OXON / SOUTH / GBR
7 D1 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.38 28 30 -2
Hudson, Jade
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
8 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 40 -37
Bulman, Imogen
ALDERSHOT / SE / GBR
9 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.75 34 21 +13
Referee(s):
Lennon, Chris
LPOOLU / GBR