• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Meurisse, Eleanor 125345  Cobham  SE  GBR 
2 Attias, Olivia 120621  Salle Oxon  SE  GBR 
3T George, India 126987  Oxford  SOUTH  GBR 
3T Craig, Rhiannon 120855  Team Melia  WAL  GBR 
5 Williams, Seren 116259  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
6 Bird, Martha 122136  Cobham    GBR 
7 Teh, Isabelle 121131  Cambridge Swords  EAST  GBR 
8 Jackson, Ellie 127399  Skipton  YSHIRE  GBR 
9 Williamson, Lexie 120210  Sheffield Buccaneers  YSHIRE  GBR 
10 Goldfischer, Marcela 112724  Cobham  LON  GBR 
11 Herring Johnson, Darcy 125364  Oxford  SOUTH  GBR 
12 Sfiraila, Ecaterina 128659  Millfield  SW  GBR 
13 Van Der Welle, Phoebe 130483  Millfield  SW  GBR 
14 Russell, Amelie 124650  Vale  WAL  GBR 
15 Cintolesi, Frida 124199  Salle Oxon  SOUTH  GBR 

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Meurisse, Eleanor 
COBHAM / SE / GBR  (1) Meurisse, Eleanor 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Meurisse, Eleanor 
(9) Goldfischer, Marcela    10 - 0 
COBHAM / LON / GBR  (8) Jackson, Ellie   
(8) Jackson, Ellie  10 - 5   
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR    (1) Meurisse, Eleanor 
(5) Williamson, Lexie    6 - 3 
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR  (5) Craig, Rhiannon     
(12) Craig, Rhiannon  10 - 8     
MELIA / WAL / GBR    (4) Craig, Rhiannon   
(13) Van Der Welle, Phoebe    10 - 9   
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (4) Bird, Martha   
(4) Bird, Martha  10 - 3   
COBHAM / GBR    Meurisse, Eleanor 
(3) Williams, Seren    3 - 1 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (3) Williams, Seren     
(14) Russell, Amelie  10 - 4     
VALE / WAL / GBR    (3) George, India     
(11) Sfiraila, Ecaterina    8 - 6     
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (6) George, India       
(6) George, India  8 - 4       
OXFORD / SOUTH / GBR    (2) Attias, Olivia   
(7) Teh, Isabelle    10 - 4   
CAMBRIDGE / EAST / GBR  (7) Teh, Isabelle     
(10) Herring Johnson, Darcy  10 - 8     
OXFORD / SOUTH / GBR    (2) Attias, Olivia   
(15) Cintolesi, Frida    10 - 5   
OXON / SOUTH / GBR  (2) Attias, Olivia   
(2) Attias, Olivia  10 - 3   
OXON / SE / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Meurisse, Eleanor
COBHAM / SE / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
George, India
OXFORD / SOUTH / GBR
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
Craig, Rhiannon
MELIA / WAL / GBR
3 D1 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.17 13 25 -12
Bird, Martha
COBHAM / GBR
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
Jackson, Ellie
SKIPTON / YSHIRE / GBR
5 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
Russell, Amelie
VALE / WAL / GBR
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Sfiraila, Ecaterina
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
7 D0 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 20 24 -4
Referee(s):
Houlston, Jack
CARDIFF-U / WAL / GBR
Hill, Heulwen
RUSSELL / SOUTH / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Teh, Isabelle
CAMBRIDGE / EAST / GBR
1 D1 V5 D4 V3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.57 26 21 +5
Attias, Olivia
OXON / SE / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 14 +18
Cintolesi, Frida
OXON / SOUTH / GBR
3 D1 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 8 35 -27
Herring Johnson, Darcy
OXFORD / SOUTH / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 3 0.43 22 30 -8
Williamson, Lexie
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.71 31 16 +15
Van Der Welle, Phoebe
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
6 D1 D0 V5 D3 D2 D1 D0 1 0.14 12 31 -19
Williams, Seren
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 17 +17
Goldfischer, Marcela
COBHAM / LON / GBR
8 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.43 20 21 -1
Referee(s):
Powell, Chris
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR