• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poule Rd 2
  • Poule Rd 1 (Mixed)

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Allen, Samuel 123066  Truro  SW  GBR 
2 Mather, Maximilian 122337  Shakespeare's Swords  WMID  GBR 
3T Martin, Henry 122168  MX  SE  GBR 
3T Cox, Sam 124941  Truro  SW  GBR 
5 Baxter, Elliott 124597  Shakespeare's Swords  WMID  GBR 
6 Bush, Eli 123081  Marshall Fencing  YSHIRE  GBR 
7 Morrison, Rory 116421  West Fife FC  SCO-C  GBR 
8 Galazka, Dylan 121279  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
9 Evans Reeves, Sebastian 125387  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
10 Boore, Rhodri 122467  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
11 Edwards, Benjamin 121773  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
12 James, William 129367  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
DNF Horne, Sam 126035  Bristol White Eagle  SW  GBR 

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Baxter, Elliott 
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR  (1) Baxter, Elliott 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Martin, Henry 
(9) Martin, Henry    10 - 8 
MX / SE / GBR  (8) Martin, Henry   
(8) Evans Reeves, Sebastian  10 - 8   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (1) Allen, Samuel 
(5) Morrison, Rory    10 - 5 
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR  (5) Morrison, Rory     
(12) James, William  10 - 0     
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR    (4) Allen, Samuel   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (4) Allen, Samuel   
(4) Allen, Samuel     
TRURO / SW / GBR    Allen, Samuel 
(3) Bush, Eli    10 - 4 
MARSHALL / YSHIRE / GBR  (3) Bush, Eli     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Cox, Sam     
(11) Edwards, Benjamin    10 - 2     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (6) Cox, Sam       
(6) Cox, Sam  10 - 7       
TRURO / SW / GBR    (2) Mather, Maximilian   
(7) Galazka, Dylan    10 - 5   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (7) Galazka, Dylan     
(10) Boore Rhodri  10 - 4     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (2) Mather, Maximilian   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (2) Mather, Maximilian   
(2) Mather, Maximilian     
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Boore, Rhodri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D1 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 15 25 -10
Morrison, Rory
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Baxter, Elliott
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
Evans Reeves, Sebastian
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 0.33 19 23 -4
Bush, Eli
MARSHALL / YSHIRE / GBR
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
James, William
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
6 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 30 -26
Cox, Sam
TRURO / SW / GBR
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5
Referee(s):
Ren, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Martin, Thomas
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Edwards, Benjamin
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 20 -14
Galazka, Dylan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.50 14 13 +1
Martin, Henry
MX / SE / GBR
3 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 0.25 9 17 -8
Mather, Maximilian
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
Allen, Samuel
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 9 +9
Referee(s):
Whalley, Francesca
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
Howes, Nick
GBR

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Mather, Maximilian
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.50 14 15 -1
Horne, Sam
W-EAGLE / SW / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6
Martin, Henry
MX / SE / GBR
3 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 0.25 13 17 -4
Saunders, Nicole
MARSHALL / NW / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 0.50 14 14 0
Edwards, Benjamin
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.50 13 14 -1
Referee(s):
Martin, Thomas
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Craze, Lexie
TRURO / SW / GBR
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 12 +6
Cox, Sam
TRURO / SW / GBR
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Boore, Rhodri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D0 D2 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 23 -12
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
Bush, Eli
MARSHALL / YSHIRE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
James, William
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
6 D1 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 0.20 13 22 -9
Referee(s):
Jackson, Adam
BRIDGEND / WAL / GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Jane, Melissa
TRURO / SW / GBR
1 D1 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 24 -13
Allen, Samuel
TRURO / SW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Evans Reeves, Sebastian
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 16 +7
Galazka, Dylan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D1 2 0.40 13 23 -10
Baxter, Elliott
SHAKESP / WMID / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 16 +5
Morrison, Rory
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR
6 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 19 0
Referee(s):
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR