• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Gray, Harry 118176  Chichester  SE  GBR 
2 Townson, Lucas 122140  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
3T Kelsey, Ryan Lee 122308  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
3T Strange, Oliver 121007  Salle Paul  LON  GBR 
5 Williams, Nicholas 123667  Sheffield Hallam  YSHIRE  GBR 
6 Kuba, Vencel 120686  Allez Fencing  LON  GBR 
7 Sampson, Dominic 114287  Kenilworth Sword  WMID  GBR 
8 Howarth, Oliver 116257  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
9 Simmonds, Benjamin 118368  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
10 Daniel, Dylan 121902  ZFW  EAST  GBR 
11 Graham, Finlay 122298  Three Rivers Young Blades    GBR 
12 Sachee, Hassan 113263  Salle Paul  LON  GBR 
13 Swainson, Owen 116379  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
14 Mackenzie, Fergus 121903  Bath Sword  SW  GBR 
15 Walker, Daniel 125598  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
16 Steer, Ethan 113438  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
17 Gravelle, Macsen 113259  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
18 Morgan, Ryan 121954  Team Melia  WAL  GBR 
19 Fouracre-Evans, Morgan 121037  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
20 Mitchell, Jacob 122310  Millfield  SW  GBR 
21 Walmsley, Joseph 127710  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
22 Catto, William 127141  Millfield  SW  GBR 
23 Braibant, Emile 130482  Millfield  SW  GBR 

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Kelsey, Ryan Lee 
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR  (1) Kelsey, Ryan Lee 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Kelsey, Ryan Lee 
(17) Fouracre-Evans, Morgan    10 - 0 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (16) Mackenzie, Fergus   
(16) Mackenzie, Fergus  10 - 7   
BATH / SW / GBR    (1) Kelsey, Ryan Lee 
(9) Kuba, Vencel    10 - 2 
ALLEZ / LON / GBR  (9) Kuba, Vencel     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Kuba, Vencel   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (8) Graham, Finlay   
(8) Graham, Finlay     
3RIVERS / GBR    (1) Gray, Harry 
(5) Gray, Harry    10 - 9 
CHICSTR / SE / GBR  (5) Gray, Harry     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Gray, Harry     
(21) Walmsley, Joseph    10 - 2     
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR  (12) Swainson, Owen       
(12) Swainson, Owen  10 - 2       
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (4) Gray, Harry   
(13) Howarth, Oliver    10 - 1   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (13) Howarth, Oliver     
(20) Mitchell, Jacob  10 - 2     
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR    (4) Howarth, Oliver   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (4) Simmonds, Benjamin   
(4) Simmonds, Benjamin     
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR    Gray, Harry 
(3) Williams, Nicholas    10 - 9 
SHEFFHALL / YSHIRE / GBR  (3) Williams, Nicholas     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Williams, Nicholas     
(19) Steer, Ethan    10 - 3     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (14) Steer, Ethan       
(14) Gravelle, Macsen  10 - 5       
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (3) Townson, Lucas     
(11) Sachee, Hassan    10 - 5     
S-PAUL / LON / GBR  (11) Sachee, Hassan         
(22) Catto, William  10 - 1         
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR    (6) Townson, Lucas       
(27) -BYE-    8 - 7       
  (6) Townson, Lucas       
(6) Townson, Lucas         
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR    (2) Townson, Lucas   
(7) Daniel, Dylan    10 - 2   
ZFW / EAST / GBR  (7) Daniel, Dylan     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Sampson, Dominic     
(23) Braibant, Emile    10 - 5     
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (10) Sampson, Dominic       
(10) Sampson, Dominic  10 - 0       
KENILWORTH / WMID / GBR    (2) Strange, Oliver   
(15) Morgan, Ryan    10 - 3   
MELIA / WAL / GBR  (15) Walker, Daniel     
(18) Walker, Daniel  6 - 5     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (2) Strange, Oliver   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) Strange, Oliver   
(2) Strange, Oliver     
S-PAUL / LON / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Steer, Ethan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D0 D1 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 13 27 -14
Townson, Lucas
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V2 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 23 9 +14
Kuba, Vencel
ALLEZ / LON / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 8 +16
Walker, Daniel
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 D1 D0 D4 D3 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
Mitchell, Jacob
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
5 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Gray, Harry
CHICSTR / SE / GBR
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
Sampson, Dominic
KENILWORTH / WMID / GBR
7 V5 D1 V3 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 19 22 -3
Referee(s):
Weedon, Max
GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Graham, Finlay
3RIVERS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 21 +9
Gravelle, Macsen
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D3 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.43 25 28 -3
Howarth, Oliver
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.43 27 25 +2
Williams, Nicholas
SHEFFHALL / YSHIRE / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 22 +12
Simmonds, Benjamin
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
5 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 32 20 +12
Sachee, Hassan
S-PAUL / LON / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 0.57 28 21 +7
Catto, William
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
7 D1 D2 D4 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 10 35 -25
Walmsley, Joseph
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
8 D1 D3 D0 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 0.14 16 30 -14
Referee(s):
Deamer, Luke
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Strange, Oliver
S-PAUL / LON / GBR
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V3 V5 D1 6 0.86 28 12 +16
Fouracre-Evans, Morgan
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.29 14 30 -16
Swainson, Owen
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 4 0.57 25 22 +3
Braibant, Emile
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
4 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 35 -29
Mackenzie, Fergus
BATH / SW / GBR
5 D3 D3 D4 V5 V3 D2 D1 2 0.29 21 27 -6
Morgan, Ryan
MELIA / WAL / GBR
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.29 19 22 -3
Daniel, Dylan
ZFW / EAST / GBR
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.71 29 16 +13
Kelsey, Ryan Lee
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V4 7 1.00 33 11 +22
Referee(s):
Thomas, Richard
GWENT / WAL / GBR