• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Sosnov, David 125439  ZFW  LON  GBR 
2 Chaudhari, Aarav 126833  Eltham College  LON  GBR 
3T Hughes, Oliver 126826  Crawley Swords  SE  GBR 
3T El-Saie, Faaris 112997  ZFW / Sussex House  LON  GBR 
5 Evans, Callum 127569  Salle Scipanovs  NW  GBR 
6 Dakin, Ethan 127224  Sheffield Buccaneers  YSHIRE  GBR 
7 Beautyman, Cador 127366  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
8 Fric, Tomi 126855  Newham Swords  LON  GBR 
9 Payton, Toby 129129  Roselyon  SW  GBR 
10 Lawson, Sebastian 129741  St Benedict's  LON  GBR 
11 Goldfischer, Lucas 125039  Cobham  LON  GBR 
12 Porter, Callum 129500  Activ8  EAST  GBR 
13 Martin, Jorge 129499  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
14 Baba Neal, Theodore 128543  Hereford  WMID  GBR 
15 Gravelle, LLeu 128730  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Sosnov, David 
ZFW / LON / GBR  (1) Sosnov, David 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Sosnov, David 
(9) Payton, Toby    10 - 1 
ROSELYON / SW / GBR  (8) Fric, Tomi   
(8) Fric, Tomi  10 - 4   
NEWHAM / LON / GBR    (1) Sosnov, David 
(5) Evans, Callum    10 - 4 
SSCIP / NW / GBR  (5) Evans, Callum     
(12) Porter, Callum  10 - 5     
ACTIV8 / EAST / GBR    (4) El-Saie, Faaris   
(13) Martin, Jorge    10 - 6   
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR  (4) El-Saie, Faaris   
(4) El-Saie, Faaris  10 - 0   
ZFW / LON / GBR    Sosnov, David 
(3) Hughes, Oliver    9 - 2 
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR  (3) Hughes, Oliver     
(14) Baba Neal, Theodore  10 - 0     
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR    (3) Hughes, Oliver     
(11) Goldfischer, Lucas    9 - 6     
COBHAM / LON / GBR  (6) Dakin, Ethan       
(6) Dakin, Ethan  10 - 3       
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR    (2) Chaudhari, Aarav   
(7) Beautyman, Cador    2 - 1   
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR  (7) Beautyman, Cador     
(10) Lawson, Sebastian  10 - 8     
STBENIDCITS / LON / GBR    (2) Chaudhari, Aarav   
(15) Gravelle, LLeu    10 - 3   
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (2) Chaudhari, Aarav   
(2) Chaudhari, Aarav  10 - 0   
ELTHAM / LON / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Baba Neal, Theodore
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 4 29 -25
Chaudhari, Aarav
ELTHAM / LON / GBR
2 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 4 +24
El-Saie, Faaris
ZFW / LON / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 9 +16
Fric, Tomi
NEWHAM / LON / GBR
4 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 13 +12
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFBUC / YSHIRE / GBR
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 20 13 +7
Martin, Jorge
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
6 V4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 1 0.17 5 25 -20
Payton, Toby
ROSELYON / SW / GBR
7 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 V2 2 0.33 8 22 -14
Referee(s):
Powell, Chris
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hughes, Oliver
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 30 8 +22
Porter, Callum
ACTIV8 / EAST / GBR
2 D4 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 2 0.29 20 32 -12
Sosnov, David
ZFW / LON / GBR
3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 33 5 +28
Gravelle, LLeu
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 D0 D4 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 35 -27
Evans, Callum
SSCIP / NW / GBR
5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 28 17 +11
Beautyman, Cador
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
6 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.57 21 22 -1
Goldfischer, Lucas
COBHAM / LON / GBR
7 D1 D3 D0 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 0.29 18 29 -11
Lawson, Sebastian
STBENIDCITS / LON / GBR
8 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 0.29 18 28 -10
Referee(s):
Brundle, Kel
CELTIC / WAL / GBR