• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Baxter-Allen, Cameron 109060  Millfield  SW  GBR 
2 Plastow, Luca 114601  Cobham  SE  GBR 
3T Nash, Oliver 118329  Coldfield FC  WMID  GBR 
3T Hayes, Harri 116236  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
5 Morrison, Duncan 105639  West Fife FC  SCO-C  GBR 
6 Goodenough, Ollie 116357  Bath Sword  SW  GBR 
7T Hayden, William 117386  Hereford  WMID  GBR 
7T Quelch, Leiden 116892  Salle Oxon  SOUTH  GBR 
9 Gibbon, Rhodri 113485  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
10 Plant, Oscar 112747  Millfield  SW  GBR 
11 Williams, Rhys 110815  Russell Swords  WAL  GBR 
12 Harvie, Louis 125055  Salle Oxon  SE  GBR 

Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Morrison, Duncan 
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR  (1) Morrison, Duncan 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Baxter-Allen, Cameron 
(9) Williams, Rhys    15 - 13 
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR  (8) Baxter-Allen, Cameron   
(8) Baxter-Allen, Cameron  15 - 10   
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR    (1) Baxter-Allen, Cameron 
(5) Nash, Oliver    15 - 8 
COLDFIELD / WMID / GBR  (5) Nash, Oliver     
(12) Harvie, Louis  15 - 7     
OXON / SE / GBR    (4) Nash, Oliver   
(13) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) Goodenough, Ollie   
(4) Goodenough, Ollie     
BATH / SW / GBR    Baxter-Allen, Cameron 
(3) Plastow, Luca    15 - 9 
COBHAM / SE / GBR  (3) Plastow, Luca     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Plastow, Luca     
(11) Quelch, Leiden    15 - 11     
OXON / SOUTH / GBR  (6) Quelch, Leiden       
(6) Gibbon, Rhodri  15 - 13       
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR    (2) Plastow, Luca   
(7) Plant, Oscar    15 - 14   
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR  (7) Hayden, William     
(10) Hayden, William  15 - 7     
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR    (2) Hayes, Harri   
(15) -BYE-    15 - 4   
  (2) Hayes, Harri   
(2) Hayes, Harri     
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Williams, Rhys
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
1 D1 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 0.20 13 20 -7
Hayes, Harri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Harvie, Louis
OXON / SE / GBR
3 D0 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21
Morrison, Duncan
WEST FIFE / SCO-C / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Baxter-Allen, Cameron
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 18 18 0
Goodenough, Ollie
BATH / SW / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Referee(s):
Houlston, Jack
CARDIFF-U / WAL / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Nash, Oliver
COLDFIELD / WMID / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Gibbon, Rhodri
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 17 +1
Quelch, Leiden
OXON / SOUTH / GBR
3 D4 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 0.20 14 23 -9
Hayden, William
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
4 D2 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 14 23 -9
Plant, Oscar
MILLFIELD / SW / GBR
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0
Plastow, Luca
COBHAM / SE / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
Referee(s):
Lennon, Chris
LPOOLU / GBR