• Final Results
  • DE
  • Poules

Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Takle, Douglas 121564  Cobham  SE  GBR 
2 Cupper, Alexander 116641  Hereford    GBR 
3T Courtney, Jack 121800  Bath Sword    GBR 
3T Scott Payne, Edward 121087  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
5 Huckle, Benjamin 119886  Crawley Swords  SE  GBR 
6 Teale, Ethan 121960  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
7 Robbins, Charlie 121066  Swindon  SOUTH  GBR 
8 Porter, Kyran 126824  Activ8  EAST  GBR 
9 Myatt, Rory 121572  CADS  EAST  GBR 
10 Fuschillo, Rocco 126831  ZFW  LON  GBR 
11 Edgecliffe-Johnson, Freddie 123415  Aldershot  SOUTH  GBR 
12 Hall, Edward 119920  Salle Lawrence  SW  GBR 
13 Silk, Jed 119884  Mallard FC  SE  GBR 
14 Eggar, Theo 123845  Hereford  WMID  GBR 
15 James, William 129367  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
16 Walmsley, Oliver 130352  Four of Clubs  WMID  GBR 
17 Dudley, Dewi John 129368  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
18 Cole, Dan 128023  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
19 Harley, Daniel 128956  Roselyon  SW  GBR 
20 Payton, Leon 125696  Roselyon  SW  GBR 
21 Hughes, Ifan 126525  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 
22 Elwes, Hector 129438  ZFW  LON  GBR 
23 Mullins, Taidgh 126524  Lampeter Town  WAL  GBR 

Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Huckle, Benjamin 
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR  (1) Huckle, Benjamin 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Huckle, Benjamin 
(17) James, William    10 - 0 
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR  (16) James, William   
(16) Cole, Dan  10 - 3   
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR    (1) Courtney, Jack 
(9) Courtney, Jack    10 - 4 
BATH / GBR  (9) Courtney, Jack     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Courtney, Jack   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (8) Fuschillo, Rocco   
(8) Fuschillo, Rocco     
ZFW / LON / GBR    (1) Cupper, Alexander 
(5) Cupper, Alexander    10 - 5 
HEREFORD / GBR  (5) Cupper, Alexander     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Cupper, Alexander     
(21) Hughes, Ifan    10 - 1     
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR  (12) Hall, Edward       
(12) Hall, Edward  10 - 7       
LAWRENCE / SW / GBR    (4) Cupper, Alexander   
(13) Silk, Jed    7 - 4   
MALLARD / SE / GBR  (13) Silk, Jed     
(20) Payton, Leon  10 - 2     
ROSELYON / SW / GBR    (4) Teale, Ethan   
(29) -BYE-    9 - 8   
  (4) Teale, Ethan   
(4) Teale, Ethan     
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR    Takle, Douglas 
(3) Takle, Douglas    3 - 2 
COBHAM / SE / GBR  (3) Takle, Douglas     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Takle, Douglas     
(19) Harley, Daniel    10 - 4     
ROSELYON / SW / GBR  (14) Eggar, Theo       
(14) Eggar, Theo  10 - 1       
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR    (3) Takle, Douglas     
(11) Edgecliffe-Johnson, Freddie    6 - 3     
ALDERSHOT / SOUTH / GBR  (11) Edgecliffe-Johnson, Freddie         
(22) Elwes, Hector  10 - 0         
ZFW / LON / GBR    (6) Robbins, Charlie       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 2       
  (6) Robbins, Charlie       
(6) Robbins, Charlie         
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR    (2) Takle, Douglas   
(7) Myatt, Rory    10 - 7   
CADS / EAST / GBR  (7) Myatt, Rory     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Porter, Kyran     
(23) Mullins, Taidgh    10 - 6     
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR  (10) Porter, Kyran       
(10) Porter, Kyran  10 - 2       
ACTIV8 / EAST / GBR    (2) Scott Payne, Edward   
(15) Dudley, Dewi John    4 - 2   
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR  (15) Walmsley, Oliver     
(18) Walmsley, Oliver  10 - 9     
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR    (2) Scott Payne, Edward   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (2) Scott Payne, Edward   
(2) Scott Payne, Edward     
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR   

Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Porter, Kyran
ACTIV8 / EAST / GBR
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Walmsley, Oliver
4CLUBS / WMID / GBR
2 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Cupper, Alexander
HEREFORD / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 7 +19
James, William
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
4 D4 V5 D0 D0 D1 D3 1 0.17 13 26 -13
Scott Payne, Edward
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
5 V4 V5 V2 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 26 5 +21
Silk, Jed
MALLARD / SE / GBR
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 18 +2
Harley, Daniel
ROSELYON / SW / GBR
7 D0 D4 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
Referee(s):
Deamer, Luke
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Myatt, Rory
CADS / EAST / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 5 0.71 29 10 +19
Hughes, Ifan
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
2 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 0.14 13 33 -20
Dudley, Dewi John
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 D2 2 0.29 16 26 -10
Elwes, Hector
ZFW / LON / GBR
4 D0 D3 D2 D2 D2 D0 D3 0 0.00 12 35 -23
Teale, Ethan
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
5 V3 V5 V2 V5 V4 D0 V5 6 0.86 24 14 +10
Hall, Edward
LAWRENCE / SW / GBR
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 0.57 23 24 -1
Huckle, Benjamin
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 5 +30
Eggar, Theo
HEREFORD / WMID / GBR
8 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 3 0.43 21 26 -5
Referee(s):
Thomas, Richard
GWENT / WAL / GBR
Deamer, Euan
CRAWLEY / SE / GBR

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Takle, Douglas
COBHAM / SE / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 6 0.86 30 11 +19
Cole, Dan
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
2 D0 V5 D1 D2 D3 D1 V5 2 0.29 17 28 -11
Mullins, Taidgh
LAMPETER / WAL / GBR
3 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 35 -33
Fuschillo, Rocco
ZFW / LON / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 33 23 +10
Courtney, Jack
BATH / GBR
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.71 29 22 +7
Edgecliffe-Johnson, Freddie
ALDERSHOT / SOUTH / GBR
6 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.57 27 21 +6
Robbins, Charlie
SWINDON / SOUTH / GBR
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 5 0.71 32 13 +19
Payton, Leon
ROSELYON / SW / GBR
8 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 D0 D0 1 0.14 13 30 -17
Referee(s):
Brundle, Kel
CELTIC / WAL / GBR
Lewis, Celyn
CARDIFF / WAL / GBR